Out of Field

The following teachers have been assigned to teach
"out of field" for one or more periods of the school day for the 2019-2020 school year:

Findlater, Shelby Spanish Q.I. Roberts Jr.-Sr. High School
Vargas, Eileen Spanish Q.I. Roberts Jr.-Sr. High School
Neale, James Technology Q.I. Roberts Jr.-Sr. High School
Bergen, Matthew English Q.I. Roberts Jr.-Sr. High School
De Oliveira, Maria ESE Mellon Elementary School
Bermeo, Ashley Science C. H. Price Middle School
Berry, Kimberly Art C. H. Price Middle School
Clark, Robert Technology C. H. Price Middle School
Garrett, Tabatha Math C. H. Price Middle School
Hartley, Joe Technology C. H. Price Middle School
Hornsby, Tracy Agriculture C. H. Price Middle School
Jeansonne, Michelle Science C. H. Price Middle School
Rolle, Dawn Math C. H. Price Middle School
Childers, Denise Elementary Education Middleton-Burney Elementary School
Colon, Moraima Elementary Education Middleton-Burney Elementary School
ESE
Jimenez, Elizabeth Elementary Education Middleton-Burney Elementary School
Phoulom, Siphandone Elementary Education Middleton-Burney Elementary School
ESE
Thompson, Wesley Elementary Education Middleton-Burney Elementary School
ESE
Barnes, Mary ESE Kelley Smith Elementary School
Mast, Alexis Elementary Education Kelley Smith Elementary School
Williams, Amber ESE Kelley Smith Elementary School
Slaughter, Dusti ESE Browning Pearce Elementary School
Campbell, Kanesha ESE Browning Pearce Elementary School
McGuckin, Sheila ESE Browning Pearce Elementary School
Cox, Elesha ESE Ochwilla Elementary School
Aponte, Neida Elementary Education Ochwilla Elementary School
Edwards, Lashawnda Elementary Education Ochwilla Elementary School
DeLoach, Jennifer Gifted Interlachen High School
Troiano, Tonya English Interlachen High School
Smith, Kortni Marine Science Interlachen High School
Leary, Shelby Math Interlachen High School
Hazen-Spears, Carmen World History Interlachen High School
Intensive Reading Interlachen High School
Eddins, Nathan Science Interlachen High School
Bailey, Nicole Math Interlachen High School
Barnard, Katherine Criminal Justice Interlachen High School
DeBose, Clarissa IT Fundamentals Interlachen High School
Johnson, Donna Business Interlachen High School
Swayze, Gerald HOPE (PE) Interlachen High School
Parsons, Lisa Elementary Education James A. Long Elementary School
Clouse, Sheila Elementary Education James A. Long Elementary School
Allen, Marcia ESE James A. Long Elementary School
Wright-Purifoy, Jennifer Guidance James A. Long Elementary School
Tillis, April ESE E. H. Miller School
Laliberte, Jennifer Elementary Education Moseley Elementary School
Collier, Emily Elementary Education Moseley Elementary School
Cribbs, Shanna Elementary Education Moseley Elementary School
Anderson, Allyson Elementary Education Moseley Elementary School
Hutchinson, Nikki Speech Exceptional Student Education
Dotson, Erin Speech Exceptional Student Education
Paproski, Kristin Speech Exceptional Student Education
Hawkins, Lisa Speech Exceptional Student Education
Moss, Andrew Agriculture C.L. Overturf Sixth Grade Center
Offord, Vonshell English C.L. Overturf Sixth Grade Center
Rayburn, Lakeshia Science C.L. Overturf Sixth Grade Center
Barber, Patricia Math C.L. Overturf Sixth Grade Center
Smith, Katelynn Math C.L. Overturf Sixth Grade Center
Pinkerton, James Geometry Palatka High School
Hines, Leah English Palatka High School
Wall, Ryan ESE Palatka High School
Bach, Elizabeth English Palatka High School
Tobler, Ulysses Physical Education Palatka High School
Stores, Heather English Palatka High School
Barber, Racheal Guidance Palatka High School
Estes, Vivian English Palatka High School
Walther, Kimberly Social Studies Palatka High School
Wall, Bess Spanish Palatka High School
Jones, Helen Intensive Reading Crescent City High School
Mays, Reginald Environmental Science Crescent City High School
Wylie, Sarah English Crescent City High School
Intensive Reading
Baker, Karen Intensive Reading Crescent City High School
Faircloth, Kelly Intensive Reading Crescent City High School
Albanese, Nicholas Physical Education Miller Middle School
Baetz, Kevin Reading Miller Middle School
Counts, Arthur Math Miller Middle School
Crosier, Jesse Science Miller Middle School
Fells, Renada Science Miller Middle School
Paul, Kerry Biology Miller Middle School
Polly, Edward Physical Education Miller Middle School
Tardiel, Marcia Social Science Miller Middle School
Thiele, James Math Miller Middle School
Wilson, Patricia English Miller Middle School
Kenyon, Michelle Math Miller Middle School
Maatta, Michael Math Miller Middle School
Beverly, John Math Jenkins Middle School
Biddle, Ebonique Math Jenkins Middle School
Deluca, Christopher Math Jenkins Middle School
Gastelum, Debra Math Jenkins Middle School
Graham, Melanie English Jenkins Middle School
Odom, Donavon Math Jenkins Middle School
Wisham, Elizabeth Science Jenkins Middle School